Default_avatar
Shane Boothe
Superintendent
Administration
-
Default_avatar
Mary Jane Scott
Title I and Assistant Superintendent
Administration
-
Default_avatar
Krista Reese
Superintendent Secretary and Lunch fund Custodian
-
Default_avatar
Susan Kyle
Incumbrance Clerk Activity Fund
-
Default_avatar
Kristie Clark
Business Manager and Treasuer
-
Default_avatar
Ken Hamilton
Technology Director
-
Default_avatar
Dirk Hamon
Custodian
-
Default_avatar
Steve Slaton
Maintenance Director
-
Default_avatar
Leslie Perry
Principal
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Mike Wendt
Assistant Principal
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Holly Hamon
Secretary
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Paula Banister
Reading
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Brent Bogart
PE Coach
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Layne Boddy
3rd Grade Teacher
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Heather Caskey
Speech
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Sarena Cowan
Kindergarten
Edison
-
Default_avatar
William Dickie
Football, Basketball, Track, PE Coach
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Kristi Dill
Special Education Teacher
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Candy Fite
Library Media Specialist
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Jodi Hussy
3rd Grade Teacher
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Sandra Kendall
2nd Grade
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Tobi Lanning
Kindergarten
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Misty Leamon-Webb
Pre-K
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Tuni Lively
Vocal Music Teacher
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Terry Martin
3rd Grade Teacher
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Lori Monroe
Pre-K
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Joy Parker
1st Grade
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Christine Peppers
1st Grade
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Cheryl Reeves
2nd Grade
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Kelly Sauseda
3rd Grade Teacher
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Stefanie Smith
2nd Grade
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Dana Wendt
4th Grade
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Tara Zachary
Kindergarten Teacher
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Debora Brooks
Office Assistant
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Shelby Clark
Teacher Assistant
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Karri Green
Para Professional
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Keith Hutton
Teacher Assistant
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Christolia Martinez
Teacher Assistant
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Angie Matthews
Library Assistant
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Eileen Mitchell
Teacher Assistant
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Michelle Mullens
Teacher Assistant
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Twila Ring
Teacher Assistant
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Anneliese Rogers
Teacher Assistant
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Destiny Wynn
Teacher Assistant
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Tami Cartwright
Cafeteria Director
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Treva Derr
Cook
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Quilla Drew
Cook
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Gary Cartwright
Custodian
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Shelly Smith
Custodian
Edison
-
Default_avatar
Barbara Gahagan
Principal
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Amanda Gambill
Secretary
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Shelly Norris
Special Education
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Carolyn Dock
Math and Computers
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Sherri Bowen
Math and Computers
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Starla Fogle
Reading
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Gloria Greb
Language Arts
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Christine Miller
7th and 8th Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Katy Thurmond
Science and Social Studies
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Kathy Clark
Para Professional
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Shawnya Rogers
Library Aide
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Ronald Reagon
Custodian
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Barbara Gahagan
Principal
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Candy Johnson
Secretary
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Katie Carney
7th Grade Math & Sophomore Biology
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Richard Carney
8th Grade History and Softball
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Chad Hussy
History and Boys Basketball
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Dillon Jung
Band Director
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Christine Miller
7th and 8th Grade Science Teacher
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Karen Mitchell
Computer Teacher
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Celia Nippert
Math
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Cindy Spears
Reading and English
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Heath Stehr
Math and Coach
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Robin Zachary
Math
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Geoff Sheward
Custodian
Junior High
-
Default_avatar
Travis Reese
High School Principal
High School
-
Default_avatar
Twyla Rogers
Secretary
High School
-
Default_avatar
Marsha Alexander
Math
High School
-
Default_avatar
Hannah Baker
Science
High School
-
Default_avatar
Heather Bonds
English
High School
-
Default_avatar
Debra Boothe
Science
High School
-
Default_avatar
Kay Caddel
Special Education
High School
-
Default_avatar
Becky Combs
Counselor
High School
-
Default_avatar
Bruce Gahagan
History
High School
-
Default_avatar
Marilyn Garton
Computers
High School
-
Default_avatar
Clifton Harper
Art and Communications
High School
-
Default_avatar
Brian Lively
English
High School
-
Default_avatar
Kylie Peeler
American History & Language Arts
High School
-
Default_avatar
Marcheta Pence
FACS
High School
-
Small_1522877838-163966826
Shane Boothe
Superintendent
(580) 782-3371
Default_avatar
Glenn Reeves
Alternative Education
High School
-
Small_1522877775-missing-student_id-48
MaryJane Scott
Assistant Superintendent
(580) 782-3371
Default_avatar
Makaylan Starkey
Agriculture
High School
-
Small_1522877685-reese_2018
Travis Reese
High School Principal
Jr. High
580-782-3343
Default_avatar
Barbie Stover
Librarian, Art, Gifted and Talented Director, District Prof Dev
High School
-
Small_1522877935-163966824
Barbara Gahagan
Junior high-Middle School Principal
Jr. High
(580)782-2702
Default_avatar
Jane Travis
English and Drama
High School
-
Small_1522940566-sta_sta_perry_leslie
Leslie Perry
Elementary Principal
(580)782-2703
Default_avatar
Joelynn Augustine
Cafeteria Staff
High School
-
Small_1522877597-barbie_2018
Barbie Stover
LMS/AP Art /Prof Dev and Gifted Dir
(580)782-3343
Default_avatar
Jo Ann Leamon
Cafeteria Director
High School
-
Small_1522940603-sta_sta_hamilton_ken
Ken Hamilton
Technology Director
(580)782-3371
Default_avatar
Mona Elliott
Para Professional
High School
-
Default_avatar
Richard Solis
Custodian
High School
-