Ashley Gordon
5th and 6th Math
(580) 782-5912
Angela Brunson
5th and 6th Special Education
(580) 782-5912
Marsha Alexander
Geometry, Alg 2, Trig
High School
580-782-3343
Default Avatar
Brent Bogart
Physical Education
Edison
-
Heather Bonds
Vocational Agriculture
High School
580-782-3343
Kayli Boothe
Junior High Special Education
Junior High
580-782-2702
Debra Boothe
Biology, Anatomy
High School
580-782-3343
Dr. Shane Boothe
Superintendent
Administration
580-782-3371
Olivia Cantu
Secretary
High School
580-782-3343
Default Avatar
Gary Cartwright
Custodian
Edison
-
Default Avatar
Tami Cartwright
Elementary Cafeteria
Edison
-
Default Avatar
Heather Caskey
Speech/Language Pathologist
Edison
-
Default Avatar
Kristie Clark
Business Manager and Treasuer
Administration
580-782-3371
Default Avatar
Sarena Cowan
Kindergarten
Edison
-
Jay Cross
Physical Science, Environmental Science
High School
580-782-3343
Cayden Crume
Chemistry
High School
580-782-3343
Casey Crume
Construction
High School
580-782-3343
William Dickey
Alt Ed
High School
580-782-3343
Default Avatar
Carolyn Dock
5th and 6th History and Computers
Middle School
(580) 782-5912
Default Avatar
Quilla Drew
Cook
Edison
-
Default Avatar
Candy Fite
Library Media Specialist PK-6th
Edison
-
Bruce Gahagan
American History
High School
580-782-3343
Barbara Gahagan
Assistant Superintendent & Athletic Director
(580)782-3371
Marilyn Garton
Computer Tech II
High School
580-782-3343
Terry Gilbert
Government, 8th Grade U.S. History
High School
580-782-2702
Default Avatar
Karri Green
Para Professional
Edison
-
Ken Hamilton
Technology Director
(580)782-3371
Default Avatar
Holly Hamon
Custodial Maintenance
-
Default Avatar
Dirk Hamon
Custodial Maintenance
-
Pam Harper
Administrative Assistant
Administration
580-782-3371
Clifton Harper
Art, World Communications
High School
580-782-2702
Makenzie Janz
7th & 8th Math Pre-Algebra
Junior High
580-782-2702
Candy Johnson
Secretary
Junior High
580-782-2702
Dillon Jung
Band Director
High School
580-782-3343
Default Avatar
Sandra Kendall
2nd Grade
Edison
-
Default Avatar
Susan Kyle
Incumbrance Clerk Activity Fund
Administration
580-782-3371
Default Avatar
Tobi Lanning
Kindergarten Plus Teacher
Edison
-
Default Avatar
Misty Leamon-Webb
Pre-K Teacher
Edison
-
Brian Lively
English I & IV
High School
580-782-3343
Default Avatar
Tuni Lively
5th and 6th Language Arts
-
Default Avatar
Terri Martin
Pre-K Teacher
Edison
-
Christine Miller
7th and 8th Grade Life and Earth Science Teacher
Junior High
580-782-2702
Karen Mitchell
Computer Tech I, JH Computer
High School
580-782-2702
Default Avatar
Lori Monroe
Kindergarden
Edison
-
Default Avatar
Joy Parker
1st Grade
Edison
-
Kylie Peeler
Counselor
High School
580-782-3343
Marcheta Pence
FACS
High School
580-782-3343
Nathan Pennypacker
7th Grade Geography and Coach
Junior High
580-782-2702
Default Avatar
Christine Peppers
1st Grade
Edison
-
Leslie Perry
Elementary Principal
Edison
(580)782-2703
Sam Powers
Oklahoma History
High School
580-782-2702
Shelly Raasch
Special Education
High School
580-782-3343
Default Avatar
Ronald Reagon
Custodian
Middle School
-
Default Avatar
Krista Reese
Middle School Secretary and Lunch Fund Custodian
-
Travis Reese
High School Principal
High School
580-782-3343
Default Avatar
Cheryl Reeves
2nd Grade
Edison
-
Default Avatar
Twila Ring
Teacher Assistant
Edison
-
Default Avatar
Shawnya Rogers
Aide
Middle School
-
Default Avatar
Anneliese Rogers
Teacher Assistant
Edison
-
Kim Shaw
English III, 8th English
High School
580-782-2702
Trent Shelby
JH Principal
Junior High
580-782-2702
Default Avatar
Geoff Sheward
Custodian
-
Default Avatar
Steve Slaton
Maintenance Director
-
Default Avatar
Shelly Smith
Custodian
Edison
-
Default Avatar
Stefanie Smith
2nd Grade
Edison
-
Richard Solis
Custodian
High School
580-782-3343
Cindy Spears
Reading and English
Junior High
580-782-2702
Jerod Stidham
JH Spanish
Junior High
580-782-2702
Barbie Stover
Library Director 7-12/AP Art /Prof Dev and Gifted Dir
High School
(580)782-3343
Default Avatar
Katy Thurmond
5th and 6th Science
Middle School
(580) 782-5912
Jane Travis
English II, Competitive Speech
High School
580-782-3343
Default Avatar
Mike Wendt
Dean of Students, Middle School
(580) 782-5912
Default Avatar
Dana Wendt
4th Grade
Edison
-
Michele Workman
Spanish
High School
580-782-3343
Default Avatar
Destiny Wynn
Teacher Assistant
Edison
-
Default Avatar
Tara Zachary
5th and 6th Grade Reading
(580) 782-5912
Robin Zachary
Algebra I, Pre-Algebra
High School
580-782-2702